Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Upcoming Soccer Schedules

Spanish Segunda Division

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2018-08-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 1 - 0 Almeria
2018-08-17 20:15:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 1 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
2018-08-18 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche 0 - 0 Granada CF
2018-08-18 17:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 1 - 2 Malaga
2018-08-18 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon
2018-08-18 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 3 - 3 Numancia
2018-08-19 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca 1 - 0 Osasuna
2018-08-19 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Extremadura
2018-08-19 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 2 - 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-08-19 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas 2 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
2018-08-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 1 Tenerife
2018-08-24 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura 0 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
2018-08-24 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga 1 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2018-08-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 0 Real Zaragoza
2018-08-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 1 - 1 Cadiz
2018-08-25 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas 1 - 1 Albacete
2018-08-25 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 2 - 4 Real Oviedo
2018-08-26 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-08-26 17:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 1 - 1 Elche
2018-08-26 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 1 - 1 CD Lugo
2018-08-26 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 1 - 1 Tenerife
2018-08-27 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 1 Mallorca
2018-08-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 1 - 0 Mallorca
2018-09-01 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 3 - 2 Numancia
2018-09-01 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Las Palmas
2018-09-01 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche 0 - 2 CF Reus Deportiu
2018-09-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 1 - 1 Real Oviedo
2018-09-01 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 2 - 2 Deportivo La Coruna
2018-09-02 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-09-02 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 2 - 0 Extremadura
2018-09-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 3 - 0 Cordoba
2018-09-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 2 - 0 Osasuna
2018-09-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 0 - 1 Malaga
2018-09-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas 4 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-09-07 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca 1 - 0 Cadiz
2018-09-08 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 3 - 1 Almeria
2018-09-08 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga 1 - 0 Tenerife
2018-09-08 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 0 - 4 Real Zaragoza
2018-09-09 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 2 Albacete
2018-09-09 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 1 - 0 Elche
2018-09-09 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura 1 - 3 Granada CF
2018-09-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 0 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2018-09-09 18:45:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon
2018-09-10 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 CD Lugo
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 0 Osasuna
2018-09-15 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga 3 - 0 Cordoba
2018-09-15 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 0 - 1 CF Reus Deportiu
2018-09-15 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
2018-09-16 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche 1 - 1 Mallorca
2018-09-16 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 0 - 2 Real Oviedo
2018-09-16 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura 1 - 2 Las Palmas
2018-09-16 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 2 - 1 Real Zaragoza
2018-09-16 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 3 - 0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-09-16 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 1 - 1 Numancia
2018-09-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 1 - 1 Cadiz
2018-09-22 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon
2018-09-22 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 4 Extremadura
2018-09-22 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 0 - 2 CD Lugo
2018-09-22 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 1 - 1 Tenerife
2018-09-23 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca 1 - 3 Albacete
2018-09-23 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Elche
2018-09-23 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 0 - 2 Almeria
2018-09-23 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-09-23 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas 1 - 0 Malaga
2018-09-23 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 0 - 2 AD Alcorcon
2018-09-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 1 Granada CF
2018-09-28 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 2 - 2 Real Zaragoza
2018-09-29 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 1 - 1 Mallorca
2018-09-29 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 4 - 2 Cordoba
2018-09-29 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 1 - 0 Las Palmas
2018-09-29 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 1 - 0 Cadiz
2018-09-30 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 2 - 0 Real Oviedo
2018-09-30 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga 1 - 0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 0 - 0 Numancia
2018-09-30 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 2 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
2018-09-30 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura 2 - 2 Elche
2018-09-30 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 3 Deportivo La Coruna
2018-10-06 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca 4 - 1 Tenerife
2018-10-06 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 1 - 0 Extremadura
2018-10-06 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 1 - 0 Almeria
2018-10-06 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas 0 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2018-10-07 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 2 Granada CF
2018-10-07 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Albacete
2018-10-07 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 1 Malaga
2018-10-07 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche 2 - 1 CD Lugo
2018-10-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 1 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-10-08 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 1 Sporting Gijon
2018-10-08 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Osasuna
2018-10-12 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga 2 - 1 Albacete
2018-10-12 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura 2 - 1 Cadiz
2018-10-12 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna 4 - 0 Elche
2018-10-13 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 3 - 1 Cordoba
2018-10-13 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 1 - 1 CF Reus Deportiu
2018-10-13 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 3 - 0 Las Palmas
2018-10-13 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza
2018-10-14 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 0 - 0 CD Lugo
2018-10-14 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 Real Oviedo
2018-10-14 18:45:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 1 - 0 Mallorca
2018-10-15 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 3 AD Alcorcon
2018-10-19 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche 2 - 0 Malaga
2018-10-20 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Osasuna
2018-10-20 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas 3 - 0 Numancia
2018-10-20 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 1 - 0 Granada CF
2018-10-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 1 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
2018-10-21 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca 1 - 1 Extremadura
2018-10-21 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 1 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-10-21 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 2 - 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-10-21 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 1 - 1 Almeria
2018-10-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Tenerife
2018-10-21 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 0 - 0 Sporting Gijon
2018-10-26 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 0 - 0 Cordoba
2018-10-27 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
2018-10-27 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca 2 - 2 Las Palmas
2018-10-27 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 1 - 0 Almeria
2018-10-27 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 3 - 2 AD Alcorcon
2018-10-27 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 1 - 2 Cadiz
2018-10-28 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 2 - 1 Real Oviedo
2018-10-28 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura 1 - 2 Albacete
2018-10-28 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 1 Osasuna
2018-10-28 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche 2 - 0 Real Zaragoza
2018-10-29 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga 2 - 0 Numancia
2018-11-02 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-11-03 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 0 CD Lugo
2018-11-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 2 - 0 Tenerife
2018-11-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 2 - 1 Malaga
2018-11-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 4 - 2 Extremadura
2018-11-03 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas 1 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
2018-11-04 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 5 - 1 Elche
2018-11-04 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Mallorca
2018-11-04 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 2 - 1 Sporting Gijon
2018-11-04 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 2 - 0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-11-04 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 0 - 2 Granada CF
2018-11-10 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 2 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
2018-11-10 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 0 - 1 AD Alcorcon
2018-11-10 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura 2 - 3 Osasuna
2018-11-10 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna 4 - 0 Real Oviedo
2018-11-10 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche 0 - 0 Las Palmas
2018-11-11 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 0 - 0 Numancia
2018-11-11 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 0 Almeria
2018-11-11 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 2 - 2 Malaga
2018-11-11 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca 3 - 0 Cordoba
2018-11-11 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 0 - 0 Albacete
2018-11-12 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 3 Real Zaragoza
2018-11-16 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas 2 - 2 Granada CF
2018-11-17 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-11-17 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 4 Extremadura
2018-11-17 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 2 - 0 Tenerife
2018-11-17 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 2 - 2 Mallorca
2018-11-17 19:45:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Sporting Gijon
2018-11-18 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 1 - 2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-11-18 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 1 - 3 Cadiz
2018-11-18 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 1 - 0 CD Lugo
2018-11-18 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 1 - 0 Elche
2018-11-19 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 1 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
2018-11-23 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 1 - 2 Sporting Gijon
2018-11-24 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 2 - 2 Almeria
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 0 Osasuna
2018-11-24 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 2 - 1 Cordoba
2018-11-24 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 4 - 1 Las Palmas
2018-11-25 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca 1 - 0 Numancia
2018-11-25 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura 1 - 0 Malaga
2018-11-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 3 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
2018-11-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche 0 - 1 Albacete
2018-11-25 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 2 - 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-11-25 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 2 - 0 Real Zaragoza
2018-11-30 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 0 - 1 Cadiz
2018-12-01 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 1 - 1 Elche
2018-12-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 2 Mallorca
2018-12-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga 0 - 1 Granada CF
2018-12-01 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 1 - 1 Extremadura
2018-12-01 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 2 - 1 Tenerife
2018-12-02 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
2018-12-02 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 1 - 0 CD Lugo
2018-12-02 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 3 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-12-02 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 2 - 1 AD Alcorcon
2018-12-02 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas 0 - 0 Real Oviedo
2018-12-07 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 0 - 0 Extremadura
2018-12-08 12:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 2 Numancia
2018-12-08 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 1 Granada CF
2018-12-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 2 - 2 Osasuna
2018-12-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca 1 - 2 Malaga
2018-12-08 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 1 - 2 Almeria
2018-12-09 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 0 - 1 CF Reus Deportiu
2018-12-09 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 1 - 0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-12-09 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche 0 - 0 Sporting Gijon
2018-12-09 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 4 - 2 Las Palmas
2018-12-09 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 0 - 0 Cordoba
2018-12-14 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga 1 - 0 Cadiz
2018-12-15 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 1 - 0 Real Oviedo
2018-12-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 1 Cordoba
2018-12-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 1 - 2 Albacete
2018-12-15 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 1 - 0 Mallorca
2018-12-16 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 3 Elche
2018-12-16 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 2 - 1 AD Alcorcon
2018-12-16 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas 1 - 1 Tenerife
2018-12-16 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura 0 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-12-16 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 1 - 1 CD Lugo
2018-12-16 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna 3 - 1 Real Zaragoza
2018-12-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 1 - 1 Granada CF
2018-12-21 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-12-22 12:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo 0 - 0 Sporting Gijon
2018-12-22 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 0 - 0 Malaga
2018-12-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza 2 - 1 Extremadura
2018-12-22 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche 2 - 2 Almeria
2018-12-22 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 4 - 1 Las Palmas
2018-12-22 19:45:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 3 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
2018-12-23 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 1 Osasuna
2018-12-23 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 1 - 0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-12-23 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon 1 - 1 Numancia
2019-01-04 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 2 - 1 Elche
2019-01-04 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 1 - 1 Albacete
2019-01-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura 3 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2019-01-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 1 - 2 Real Zaragoza
2019-01-06 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 2 - 0 Mallorca
2019-01-06 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna 0 - 0 CD Lugo
2019-01-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 0 Cordoba
2019-01-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 2 - 1 Cadiz
2019-01-06 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga 0 - 3 CF Reus Deportiu
2019-01-07 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 2 - 3 Real Oviedo
2019-01-07 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 0 Las Palmas
2019-01-11 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz 0 - 0 Granada CF
2019-01-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon
2019-01-12 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 1 Numancia
2019-01-12 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas 4 - 1 Osasuna
2019-01-12 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
2019-01-12 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Tenerife
2019-01-13 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba 1 - 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-01-13 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Almeria
2019-01-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Extremadura
2019-01-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Malaga
2019-01-13 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-01-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria 0 - 0 Cadiz
2019-01-19 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 2 Real Zaragoza
2019-01-19 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia 3 - 2 Cordoba
2019-01-19 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga 2 - 1 CD Lugo
2019-01-19 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 0 Las Palmas
2019-01-20 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna 2 - 0 Mallorca
2019-01-20 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon 2 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2019-01-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 0 Albacete
2019-01-20 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-01-20 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura 0 - 2 Real Oviedo
2019-01-21 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF 2 - 1 Elche
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Malaga
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Las Palmas
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Mallorca
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs CF Reus Deportiu
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Real Oviedo
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Extremadura
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs Numancia
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Cordoba
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Deportivo La Coruna
2019-01-27 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs Osasuna
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs Tenerife
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs Cadiz
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca vs AD Alcorcon
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs Sporting Gijon
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs CD Lugo
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Real Zaragoza
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs Albacete
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs Elche
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs Granada CF
2019-02-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs Almeria
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs CF Reus Deportiu
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs Real Oviedo
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Mallorca
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Cordoba
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Deportivo La Coruna
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Cadiz
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Real Zaragoza
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Osasuna
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs Numancia
2019-02-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs Las Palmas
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Malaga
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca vs CD Lugo
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs Almeria
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Osasuna
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs Extremadura
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Tenerife
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Albacete
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs AD Alcorcon
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Sporting Gijon
2019-02-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs Granada CF
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Real Oviedo
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Mallorca
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Elche
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Las Palmas
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs Deportivo La Coruna
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Cadiz
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs Cordoba
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs Real Zaragoza
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs CF Reus Deportiu
2019-02-24 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs Numancia
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Sporting Gijon
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs AD Alcorcon
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs Tenerife
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Extremadura
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Albacete
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Almeria
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs CD Lugo
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca vs Elche
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs Malaga
2019-03-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Granada CF
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Numancia
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs Osasuna
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Albacete
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs Cadiz
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca vs Real Oviedo
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Real Zaragoza
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs Cordoba
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda vs AD Alcorcon
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs CF Reus Deportiu
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Almeria
2019-03-10 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs Las Palmas
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs Deportivo La Coruna
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Malaga
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs CD Lugo
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Extremadura
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Elche
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs Sporting Gijon
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Tenerife
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Mallorca
2019-03-17 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs Granada CF
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Real Oviedo
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs Almeria
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca vs Real Zaragoza
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Malaga
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs AD Alcorcon
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Numancia
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Las Palmas
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs CF Reus Deportiu
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Cordoba
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Osasuna
2019-03-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Albacete
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs Cadiz
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Granada CF
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs Mallorca
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Tenerife
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs Extremadura
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Elche
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs CD Lugo
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs Deportivo La Coruna
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs Sporting Gijon
2019-03-31 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca vs CF Reus Deportiu
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Numancia
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs Las Palmas
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Malaga
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs Cordoba
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Albacete
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Sporting Gijon
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Osasuna
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs Almeria
2019-04-07 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Real Zaragoza
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Granada CF
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Elche
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs AD Alcorcon
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs Deportivo La Coruna
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Cadiz
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Tenerife
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs Extremadura
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs CD Lugo
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs Real Oviedo
2019-04-14 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Mallorca
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs Cordoba
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Sporting Gijon
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Numancia
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Almeria
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Granada CF
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs Extremadura
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Las Palmas
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs CF Reus Deportiu
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs Osasuna
2019-04-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Malaga
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs AD Alcorcon
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Deportivo La Coruna
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs Real Zaragoza
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs Albacete
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs CD Lugo
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs Tenerife
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Cadiz
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs Mallorca
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Elche
2019-04-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs Real Oviedo
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Malaga
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Las Palmas
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Almeria
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs CF Reus Deportiu
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Numancia
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Deportivo La Coruna
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca vs Sporting Gijon
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Osasuna
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs Granada CF
2019-05-05 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Extremadura
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs Real Oviedo
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Mallorca
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs Cadiz
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs AD Alcorcon
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Tenerife
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs Real Zaragoza
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs CF Reus Deportiu
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Cordoba
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs CD Lugo
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs Elche
2019-05-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Albacete
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs Malaga
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Deportivo La Coruna
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Granada CF
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Sporting Gijon
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca vs Almeria
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs Tenerife
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Extremadura
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs Numancia
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-05-19 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Osasuna
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs Mallorca
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs Las Palmas
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs Cadiz
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs CD Lugo
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Cordoba
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs Real Zaragoza
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Albacete
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs AD Alcorcon
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Real Oviedo
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs CF Reus Deportiu
2019-05-26 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs Elche
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CD Lugo vs Tenerife
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cordoba vs Osasuna
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Malaga
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Zaragoza vs Numancia
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Mallorca vs Granada CF
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs Deportivo La Coruna
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division AD Alcorcon vs Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Real Oviedo vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Almeria
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Extremadura
2019-06-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Reus Deportiu vs Sporting Gijon
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Osasuna vs Real Oviedo
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Granada CF vs AD Alcorcon
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Extremadura vs Mallorca
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division CF Rayo Majadahonda vs CF Reus Deportiu
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Malaga vs Elche
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Cadiz
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Almeria vs Albacete
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Tenerife vs Real Zaragoza
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Numancia vs Las Palmas
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Gimnastic Tarragona vs CD Lugo
2019-06-09 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division Deportivo La Coruna vs Cordoba

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 22 12 7 3 30 15 +15 43
2 22 13 3 6 26 17 +9 42
3 22 10 9 3 33 17 +16 39
4 22 10 9 3 30 20 +10 39
5 22 11 5 6 29 24 +5 38
6 22 10 5 7 22 17 +5 35
7 22 9 7 6 28 17 +11 34
8 22 9 6 7 26 21 +5 33
9 22 9 6 7 26 26 +0 33
10 22 7 9 6 25 21 +4 30
11 22 7 9 6 22 18 +4 30
12 21 6 10 5 28 26 +2 28
13 22 6 8 8 26 29 -3 26
14 22 5 10 7 20 25 -5 25
15 22 5 9 8 21 28 -7 24
16 22 5 8 9 20 23 -3 23
17 22 5 8 9 24 30 -6 23
18 22 6 5 11 18 28 -10 23
19 22 5 6 11 28 32 -4 21
20 21 5 6 10 16 27 -11 21
21 22 3 9 10 26 40 -14 18
22 22 4 4 14 13 36 -23 16

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 23 60
2 23 56
3 23 51
4 23 47
5 23 44
6 23 44
7 23 33
8 23 32
9 23 31
10 23 31
11 23 30
12 23 30
13 23 26
14 23 22
15 23 22
16 23 22
17 23 21
18 23 19
19 23 14
20 23 11